HOW TO ATTEMPT ONLINE TEST @ AIMS-INDIA

HOW TO ATTEMPT ONLINE TEST?



STEP 01:

Download our apps first

ANDROID APP LINK:

https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=co.iron.tpiaw

IOS APP LINK:

https://apps.apple.com/in/app/my-institute/id1472483563

WEB APP LINK:

aimsindiaapp.com

(Works in laptop or desktop for registered students only)

    

STEP 02 : 

Register as a student by mentioning your name and mobile number with the help of OTP.

STEP 03 : 

Join into respective classes mentioning your school and class details through the chat option at the bottom menu.

You will be joined into batches. It may take some time.

STEP 04 :

Click on the BATCHES and go to TEST menu in the same batch.

STEP 05 : 

CLICK ON ATTEMPT 

THE EXAM WILL BE OPENED AS PER THE TIMINGS

STEP 06 : 

READ THE EXAM INSTRUCTIONS . . .AND THEN CLICK ON NEXT BUTTON.

STEP 07 : 

PUT A TICK MARK ON  . . . I HACVE READ THE INSTRUCTIONS AND THEN . . CLICK ON ATTEMPT TEST BUTTON.

STEP 08 : 

TRY TO ATTEMPT THE EXAM BY CLICKING THE CORRECT OPTIONS 

STEP 09 :

AFTER ATTEMPTING ALL THE QUESTIONS CLICK ON SUBMIT BUTTON. IT WILL ASK FOR CONFIRMATION.  CLICK ON SUBMIT TEST BUTTON.  (YOU CAN MAKE USE OF PREVIOUS AND NEXT BUTTONS . . IF YOU WANT)

STEP 10 : 

YOUR SCORE WILL BE DISPLAYED IMMEDIATELY.


EXAM RESULTS WILL BE ANNOUNCED ON THE NEXT DAY. 

THANK YOU.

@ AIMS-INDIA AND TEAM

PARTICIPATION CERTIFICATES - TRAVEL WITH GANAPATI - ONLINE CONTEST 02 @ AIMS-INDIA

PLEASE CLICK ON YOUR NAME TO DOWNLOAD THE CERTIFICATES

👇👇👇👇

P.Hanoz vardhanFIRST GRADE
SRINIVASA RAO GADDEFIRST GRADE
Ammireddy DharaniTHIRD GRADE
B . TejaTHIRD GRADE
M.GeyasreeTHIRD GRADE
MITTAPALLI LIKITH FOURTH GRADE
O SARVANIFOURTH GRADE
P.Afifa AkramFOURTH GRADE
Pallepati kirthirao FOURTH GRADE
D yugeshFIFTH GRADE
P.v.s.charan yadavFIFTH GRADE
Raja poojithaFIFTH GRADE
RAMUFIFTH GRADE
THEJESWAR REDDYFIFTH GRADE
 N.mounishaSIXTH GRADE
Asma shaikSIXTH GRADE
BandisathvikaSIXTH GRADE
Challa. IndumathiSIXTH GRADE
D Likhitha NadhiniSIXTH GRADE
DharmavaramSIXTH GRADE
Gaddam KumudhiniSIXTH GRADE
Gaddam Kumudhini SIXTH GRADE
H.lalitheswariSIXTH GRADE
HarshithaSIXTH GRADE
Kana nishanthSIXTH GRADE
Kana nishithaSIXTH GRADE
Koorapati .himavarnaSIXTH GRADE
L .Poornima SIXTH GRADE
L.poornima SIXTH GRADE
M AnanyaSIXTH GRADE
Mali AnanyaSIXTH GRADE
Mule venkata pranathiSIXTH GRADE
P.nithya sreeSIXTH GRADE
S.t gabrial educational high schoolSIXTH GRADE
SamyukthaSIXTH GRADE
Syed Sana Nizwana SIXTH GRADE
V. Ganga nandithaSIXTH GRADE
A. Praneeth Karthikeya SEVENTH GRADE
C.Charan teja yadavSEVENTH GRADE
HARI CHARANSEVENTH GRADE
HARICHARAN SEVENTH GRADE
kasaramkeerthanagoudSEVENTH GRADE
LELLELA Manogna.SEVENTH GRADE
M.kushwanth Kumar Reddy SEVENTH GRADE
MadhaviSEVENTH GRADE
Mittapalli Meghanatha ReddySEVENTH GRADE
N. Thrisha SEVENTH GRADE
Narapureddy Vijay Narasimha ReddySEVENTH GRADE
P.MANI CHARAN SEVENTH GRADE
Palepati rithvik SEVENTH GRADE
Pallepati rithvik rao SEVENTH GRADE
Pesala Girisha ReddySEVENTH GRADE
Shaik MansoorSEVENTH GRADE
snehaSEVENTH GRADE
Somalingam sanjanaSEVENTH GRADE
VASISHTA SEVENTH GRADE
Ammireddy PoojithaEIGHTH GRADE
B  ManasaEIGHTH GRADE
B . MansaEIGHTH GRADE
B.karthikEIGHTH GRADE
B.Mohith rajEIGHTH GRADE
Bedadala harika EIGHTH GRADE
D sai tejeshEIGHTH GRADE
D sindhu bhargaviEIGHTH GRADE
D.venkatasivakumarreddyEIGHTH GRADE
Jahnavi EIGHTH GRADE
jyothirmaiEIGHTH GRADE
Kollu ManoharEIGHTH GRADE
Komala sriEIGHTH GRADE
LahariEIGHTH GRADE
M.ektaa reddyEIGHTH GRADE
p venkata sravyaEIGHTH GRADE
P.Bhagya lathaEIGHTH GRADE
P.venkata sravyaEIGHTH GRADE
Ravi TejaEIGHTH GRADE
S.harshavardhanreddyEIGHTH GRADE
S.puneethEIGHTH GRADE
SatishEIGHTH GRADE
ShaheenEIGHTH GRADE
SruthiEIGHTH GRADE
Syed ZahedaEIGHTH GRADE
Veanapusa keerthana EIGHTH GRADE
VeanapusakeerthanaEIGHTH GRADE
ViharikaEIGHTH GRADE
Vulavala Mythri EIGHTH GRADE
Yaramala HarshithaEIGHTH GRADE
AlavalapatipramodkumarreddyNINTH GRADE
Ammireddy SruthiNINTH GRADE
Appam saiteja NINTH GRADE
Bada ChandrikaNINTH GRADE
D. Venkata sreenivasuluNINTH GRADE
D.Venkata sreenivasuluNINTH GRADE
Dande Bashitha NINTH GRADE
Dheekshitha lavanyaNINTH GRADE
Durga PuchakayalaNINTH GRADE
G. Guru DeekshithaNINTH GRADE
Gunda kavyaNINTH GRADE
JASWANTH NINTH GRADE
K.jayarangareddyNINTH GRADE
Kuppa Surya teja NINTH GRADE
Lasya priya K.N.R.S NINTH GRADE
Merlapaka saikrishnaNINTH GRADE
Mittapalli   JahnaviNINTH GRADE
Mittapalli  JahnaviNINTH GRADE
Mittapalli JahnaviNINTH GRADE
Mule venkata bhargaviNINTH GRADE
NafisaNINTH GRADE
Naruboina surendraNINTH GRADE
P.vineethaNINTH GRADE
RahulNINTH GRADE
RishyendraNINTH GRADE
S. K Sadiqa BanuNINTH GRADE
S. K. Sadiqa BanuNINTH GRADE
Shaik Farhath BanuNINTH GRADE
Sri poojithaNINTH GRADE
Tejaswini NINTH GRADE
Thummala SushmithaNINTH GRADE
Tummala sushmithaNINTH GRADE
V. BhashithaNINTH GRADE
A ravitejaTENTH GRADE
A.suvarnaTENTH GRADE
Avula VamsikrishnaTENTH GRADE
C.lakshmi MonikaTENTH GRADE
ChanduTENTH GRADE
Chintakayala hardhikTENTH GRADE
Damidi renukaTENTH GRADE
Dosada sindhu reddyTENTH GRADE
EswariTENTH GRADE
G.PHANI BHUSHAN REDDYTENTH GRADE
Ganechari sripadTENTH GRADE
J siva kesava reddyTENTH GRADE
k lakshmi prasannaTENTH GRADE
K.RishithaTENTH GRADE
Kunchala shirisha TENTH GRADE
Mariya ShoukatTENTH GRADE
mudavatha madhuTENTH GRADE
Nandaluru jaya lakshmiTENTH GRADE
Nimmakayala tulasiTENTH GRADE
P.sravaniTENTH GRADE
Rajashekar TENTH GRADE
Ram charanTENTH GRADE
Rubeena BegumTENTH GRADE
S hemanth TENTH GRADE
S HEMANTH  KUMAR TENTH GRADE
S hemanth kumar TENTH GRADE
Sania BegumTENTH GRADE
Saragonda MamathaTENTH GRADE
SD.RuksanaTENTH GRADE
Shaik seemaTENTH GRADE
SindhuTENTH GRADE
Sindhu DTENTH GRADE
SravaniTENTH GRADE
SudheeshnaTENTH GRADE
Suhitha TENTH GRADE
Swathi puduvayulaTENTH GRADE
T.DhanalakshmiTENTH GRADE
Thigabandi anushaTENTH GRADE
Thotakoori Nagajyothi YadavTENTH GRADE
VOORE.ABHINAV SAITENTH GRADE
Yerramshetty RakshithaTENTH GRADE

APPRECIATION CERTIFICATES - TRAVEL WITH GANAPATI - ONLINE CONTEST 02 @ AIMS-INDIA

PLEASE CLICK ON YOUR NAME TO DOWNLOAD THE CERTIFICATES

👇👇👇👇


Rontala neeharika FIRST GRADE
Deekshitha.D FIRST GRADE
Kotha Manashree FIRST GRADE
Y pravalithaa ara SECOND GRADE
SHAIK ASRAR AHMED SECOND GRADE
Prashanth Naik  THIRD GRADE
SHAIK REEHAN THIRD GRADE
L.Gowthami  THIRD GRADE
Chakka Venkata Anagha devi FOURTH GRADE
MITTAPALLI UDAYA SREE  FOURTH GRADE
Pallepati kirthirao FOURTH GRADE
Tudigani Omsrisai FIFTH GRADE
GUNDRE HARSHITH REDDY FIFTH GRADE
Konda Pranav Sai FIFTH GRADE
MITTAPALLI UDAYA SREE  FIFTH GRADE
Shaik Shajiya Rasha FIFTH GRADE
Yaramala Himaja SIXTH GRADE
Nagam SHIVAHARSHITH reddy  SIXTH GRADE
T s harshit SIXTH GRADE
Varshini SIXTH GRADE
A.Viplav Shaurya Yadav SEVENTH GRADE
YASASWANI  SEVENTH GRADE
Sai Digvijay SEVENTH GRADE
kasaram  keerthana goud SEVENTH GRADE
Tudigani Kshethra  EIGHTH GRADE
Vyshnavi donga EIGHTH GRADE
Thathari manohar EIGHTH GRADE
V.Bhashitha NINTH GRADE
IRAGAMREDDY LAVANYA NINTH GRADE
Bhavitha NINTH GRADE
Shaik afroz banu NINTH GRADE
Tanuuja NINTH GRADE
kasaram shiva rama krishna goud NINTH GRADE
Shaik. Farhath Banu NINTH GRADE
Chakka Likhitha NINTH GRADE
B.ESWARI  BAI TENTH GRADE
N. Jaya lakshmi TENTH GRADE
Radhika TENTH GRADE
Parvatham meghana  TENTH GRADE
M.Vasavi TENTH GRADE
Shaik. Afroz Banu TENTH GRADE